3210 ringtones, 5110 logos, adult logos, cell phone ring tones, free 3210 logos, free 3210 ring, tones, free logos, free mobile phone, free mobile ringtones, free nokia 3210 ringtones, free nokia ring tones, free nokia ringing tones, free nokia ringtones, free operator logos, free ring tones, free ringtones, funny logos, group graphic logos, group logos, mobile phone, mobile phone accessories, mobile phone ringtones and logos, mobile phones, mobile ring tones, mobile ringtones, motorola ring tones, new ringtones, nokia 3210 melodier, nokia 3210 melodies, nokia 3210 ring tones, nokia 3210 ringtones, nokia 3210 tones, nokia 3210 tunes, nokia 3310, ringing tones, nokia 5110 ringtones, nokia 6110 melodies, nokia 8210 ring tones, nokia 8210, ringtones, nokia 8260 ring tones, nokia 8260 ringtones, nokia logos, nokia melodies, nokia, phone logos, nokia ring tones, nokia ringing tones, nokia ringtone download free 8210, nokia, ringtones, nokia ringtones by sms, nokia tones, operato logo, operator logos, phone logos, pop, music ringtones, ringing tone composer for nokia 3210, ringtones nokia 8210, siemens c25 ringer, melodies, sms messaging
Click here for mobile accessories at bargain prices!
Centre Numbers   
[ Ringtones ] [ Logos ] [ Picture Messages ] [ Comedy Voicemail ] [ Cellular Accessories ]
Receive Top 10 Ringtone Updates in Your Mailbox
Subscribe | Unsubscribe
Link Us |Bookmark Us | Make Homepage | Home
Must Have 

Most Popular Tones
Top 10 Ringtones
Pop Ringtones
Dance Ringtones
Film Ringtones
TV Ringtones
Oldies Ringtones
Fun Ringtones
Occasions Ringtones
Games Ringtones
Indian Bollywood Comedy Voice Mail
Picture Messages
Logos

Resources 

Downloads
Texting
Provider Lock
Jokes
Games
Hidden Functions
Links

Information 

Call Diverting
Bluetooth
Unlocking
Future Phones
Telecom Headlines
WAP
Centre Numbers
Compatibility

Other 

Your Site Here
Centre Numbers  

UK Centre Numbers

Vodafone 44385016005
BT Cellnet +44802000332
Virgin Mobile +447958879890
Orange +44973100973 / +44973100974M
One 2 One +447958879879

International Centre Numbers

Australia
One.Tel Australia 411 990 001
Vodafone Australia 415011501
Telstra Australia 418706700
Telstra Australia 418706800
Telstra Australia 418706900
Optus Australia 412025989
Optus Australia 411990000
Optus Australia 411990001
Optus Australia 411990003

Austria
Mobikom 676 021
A1 664 0501
Connect ONE 699 0001999
max-mobil 676 021

Azerbaijan
Azercell ?50-910-3300

Belgium
Mobistar Belgium 95955205
Proximus Belgium 75161616
Proximus Belgium 75161612
Orange Belgium 486000005

Bosnia and Herzegovina
PTT GSM BIH ?90-225522

Canada
Fido Canada 5149931123

China
Telecom China 1390591500
Telecom China 13800100500

Czech Republic
Eurotel Czech rep ?602909909
Radiomobil Czech rep ?603051

Denmark
Sonofon Denmark 40590000
TeleDanmark Denmark 40390999
Telia DK Denmark 28187000
Mobilix Denmark 26265151

Estonia
EMT Estonia ?5099000
Ritabell Estonia ?5509911
Radiolinja Estonia ?568771010

Finland
Radiolinja Finland ?508771010
Sonera Finland ?405202000

France
SFR France 609001390
Bouygues France 660003000
Itineris France 689004000
Itineris France 689004431
Itineris France 68900458

Germany
D1 Germany 1710760000
D1 Germany 1715990000
D1 Talkline Germany 1710760900
D2 Germany 172227033
D2 Germany 1722270000 [to D2 only]
D2 Germany 1722270333
D2 Talkline Germany 1722270258
Debitel Germany 1722270222
IC3S Germany 1722270201
Dr Materna Germany 1722270111
E2 VIAG Germany 1760000443
E-Plus Germany 1770600000
E-Plus Germany 1770610000
E-Plus Germany 1770620000

Greece
Panafon Greece 94219000
Telestet Greece 93599000
Telestet Greece 93597000
Cosmote Greece 97100000

Holland
Libertel Netherlands 6540881000
PTT Netherlands 653131313
Telfort Netherlands 626000230
BEN Netherlands: 624000000

Hong Kong
Hutchinson Hong Kong ?94985795
HK Telecom Hong Kong ?90288000
Smartone Hong Kong ?90100000

Hungary
Pannon Hungary 209300099
Westel900 30-9888-000

Iceland
Landssimi Islands hf ?8900100
Tal ?6999099

Ireland
Eircell Ireland ????
Esat Ireland ?868002000

India
BPL Mobile India 9821000005
MAXtouch India 9820005446
Essar Cellphone 9811009998

Indonesia
Satelindo Indonesia 81615
Telkomsel Indonesia is 81100000
Exelcomindo Indonesia 818445009

Israel
Orange Israel ?54-120032

Italy
Omni Italy 3492000200
Omni Italy 3492000300
Omni Italy 3492000400
Omni Italy 3492000500
TIM Italy 3359609600
TIM Italy 3359608000
TIM Italy 338960960
TIM Italy 338980000
Wind Italy 3205858500

Latvia
LMT Latvia ?9202020
Baltcom GSM ? 9599994

Lebanon
Lebancell Lebanon ?3488888

Lesotho
Vodacom Lesotho [?]

Lithuania
Bite GSM Lithuania ?9950115
Omnitel Lithuania ?9899992

Luxembourg
PTT Luxembourg ?021100003
Tango Luxembourg ?091000030

Macedonia
MobiMak [389 - 70]
? 70 000501

Malaysia
ADAM Malaysia 173600010
Celcom Malaysia 193900000
Mutiara Malaysia 162999000
Maxis Malaysia 120000015

Mauritius
EMTEL ? 7290999

Namibia
MTC [? - 81]

New Zealand
Vodafone New Zealand 21600600

Norway
NetCom Norway 92001000
NetCom Norway 9208977
TeleNor Norway 90002100
TeleNor Norway 90007777

Portugal
Telecel is ?911616161
TMN Portugal ?936210000

Philippines
Globe Philippines 91702
Globe Philippines 91703
Globe Philippines 91704
Globe Philippines 91709
Islacom Philippines 9150200003
Smart Philippines 9180000101

Poland
Era GSM Poland 602951111
Era GSM Poland 602951112
Polkomtel Poland 601000310
Polkomtel Poland 601000311
IDEA Centertel Poland 501200777

Romania
Connex Romania 92004000
Dialog Romania 94946000
Cosmorom (1800 MHz)

Russia
North West Russia 8129600096
MTS Russia 0957699100

Serbia
MobTel Serbia ?63100100
PTT Telekom Serbia ?650000900

Singapore
Mobile One Singapore 96845999
SingTel Singapore 96400001
SingTel Singapore 96500001
SingTel Singapore 98189999
SingTel Singapore 96197777

Slovakia
Eurotel Slovakia ?903333000
Globtel Slovakia ?905303303

Slovenia
Mobitel Slovenia ?41001333
Si.Mobil Slovenia ?40441000

South Africa
MTN South Africa 831000002
Vodacom South Africa 829119
Vodacom South Africa 829129

Spain
Telefonica Spain 609090909
Airtel Spain 607133000
Airtel Spain 607003110
Amena Spain 656000311

Sweden
Comviq Sweden 707990001
Comviq Sweden 707990002
Comviq Sweden 707990003
Comviq Sweden 707773078
Europolitan Sweden 708000708
Telia Sweden 705008999

Switzerland [79]
Swisscom Switzerland 794999000
diAX Switzerland 765980000
Orange 787777070

Taiwan
Chung Wa Tele Taiwan ?932400821

Thailand
AIS Thailand 18110888
WP1800 Thailand 16110400

Turkey
Turkcell Turkey 5329010000
Telsim Turkey 5429800033

Ukraine
Kyivstar ?672020000

United Arab Emirates
PTT UAE ? 6014994

USA
Aerial Comms USA 8132630025
Aerial Comms USA 2812350025
USA 2063130004
Pacific Bell USA 2099042010
Pacific Bell USA 2099042020
Powertel USA 3343338200
DigiPH PCS USA 3342090307
Omnipoint USA 9179070004
Sprint USA 7044100000
Washington PCS USA 410258953

Yugolsavia
MobTel ?63-100400
MobTel ?63100300
MobTel ?63100200
MobTel ?63100100
PTT Telekom Serbia ?650000900

Zimbabwe
Econet Wireless ?91010030



Copyright 2001 | a1-mobile-ringtones.co.uk | Advertising

info@a1-mobile-ringtones.co.uk